Full text: Oberösterreichischer Preßvereins-Kalender auf das Jahr 1902 (1902)

4 Christ Josefa 
5 Rieder Karl 
6 Mostny Leopold 
7 Kitzberger Mathäus und Marie 
7a Czerwenka Josef und Katharina 
8 Tscherne Fritz 
9 Lindorfer Francisca 
10 Merlet Wolfgang und Posselt Leopold 
11 Schießer Karl und Josefa 
12 Deißinger Dr. Eduard und Louise 
13 Löderer Marie 
14 Stadtgemeinde Urfahr 
15 Orban Josef und Theres 
16 Sparcasse der Stadt Urfahr 
17 Asanger Katharina 
18 Del Fabro Emil 
19 vide Kreuzstraße 12 
20 Resch Anna und Zach Agnes 
21 Gebetsmayer Jakob und Elise 
22a Langsteiner Karl und Marie 
22b „ „ „ „ 
23 Straffer Theres, Josef, Franeisca u. 
Robert je V 4 Antheil 
24 Franke Rosalia 
25 Hackermüller Hedwig 
26 Wolf Rudolf, Gabriele, Josef und 
Walter 
27 Traunmüller Elise 
28 Krenn Alexander und Anna 
30 Rechberger Josef 
32 Dükelmann Ludowika 
33 Scheck Marie 
34 Langsteiner Dr. Franz und Pauline 
36 Adler Eugen 
37 Töpfer Gustav 
38 Götschhofer Franz und Marie 
40 Gruber Rudolf und Fatime Genovefa 
42 Sailer Josef 
43 Schratz Johann Eugen 
45 Jochinger Anna 
46 Sailer Josef 
47 Paral Cäcilia 
48 Sailer Josef 
49 Lorenz Karl und Karoline 
50 Sailer Franz 
51 Bruckmüller Karl und Ludwina 
52 Sailer Franz 
53 Luttner Marie 
54 Watzinger Ferdinand und Marie 
55 vide Gusshausgasse 1 
56 Haidner Anna 
57 Dall Johann und Johanna 
57a Kepplinger Philipp und Therese 
I 58 Müller Regina 
60 Stadlbauer Ludwig und Emilie 
61 Purner Marie 
64 Görtz Adelhaide v. 
64 Pokorny Margarethe »so. und Mar 
garethe jun. 
65 Kramer Katharina 
66 Sailer Franz und Katharina 
67 Haunschmied Florian ilnd Therese 
68 Dall Johann und Johanna 
69 Madlmaier Stephan und Marie 
70 Humer Marie 
71 Grilnberger Franz und Marie 
72 Riedl Josef 
73 Schwarzmüller Josef 
74 Poschacher Josef und Weingärtner 
Paula 
75 Zauner Johann 
75a Biringer Anna 
77 Peyrl Josef und Knogler Karl 
80 Poschacher Josef und Weingärtner 
Paula 
82 Haidinger Franz und Katharina 
84 Denk Thekla 
86 Tuppi Johann und Pauline 
86b Eselberger Johann 
88 Wallner Josef und Marie 
88b Preschl Josef und Rosina 
90 Maurer Theresia 
92 Stampfer Anna 
94 Zulehner Josef 
96 Hochholdinger Therese 
98 Schaffner Marie 
100 Brunmayr Alois und Anna 
Schmidegaffe 
beginnt bei Hauptstraße 57. 
1 Siehe Hauptstraße 62 
3 Roßbacher Marie 
4 Kladivik Josef und Juliana 
5 Hosfelner Karl und Elise 
6 Priesner Aloisia 
7 Heinrich Georg und Marie 
8 Kneidinger Anton 
10 Leistner Johann und Marie 
Schttlplaß. 
2 Schulgemeinde Urfahr 
Schulstraße 
beginnt bei Kirchengaffe 2. 
4 Schulgemeinde Urfahr 
11 Achleitner Michael und Therese 
Stadlbauerstraße 
zwischen Kaarstraße und Auberggasse 
(Pflaster). 
5 Rieseneder Anna 
6 Priesner Adolf und Leopoldine 
8 Traunmüller Alois und Cäcilia 
10 vide Jägerstraße 9 
Stephanieftraße 
beginnt bei Maximilianstraße 14. 
1 Siehe Maximilianstraße 18 
2 „ „ 11 
4 Stadler Anton jun. und Marie sen. 
5 Kulik Anton und Marie 
7 Ebermann Marie 
Thalgasse 
gegenüber Rudolfftraße 70. 
1 Eder Josef und Elisabeth 
2 Stelzmüller Anton und Marie 
3 Sehors Franz und Elise 
4 Witku Thomas 
6 Kickinger Josef 
Theresienftraße 
beginnt bei Rudolfstraße 42. 
4 Schratz Johann Eugen. 
13 Keplinger Paula und Marie 
(Drtfc^aft Ctuhcvg, 
1 Dischinger Anton und Mathilde 
2 Niederdöckl Marie 
3 Hackl Georg und Barbara 
4 Herusch Peter und Therese 
5 Fränkl Ignaz 
6 Nenning Juliana 
7 Riedl Johann und Marie 
8 Winter Johann und Elise 
9 Riedl Johann und Marie 
10 Rieseneder Änna 
11 Rieseneder Anna 
12 Bischöfl. Diöcesan-Hilfsfond 
13 Madlmayr Johann 
14 Abl Josefa 
15 Ahammer Johann und Rosalia 
16a Pühringer Max und Bertha 
16b „ „ „ 
17 Geyer Juliana 
18 Lenhart Ignaz und Juliana 
19 Schinnerl Moriz und Marie 
'20 Kapeller Franz und Marie 
22 Krenn Josef und Katharina 
23 Cerny Josef und Cäcilia 
24 Zitzler Johann und Elise 
25 Gorbach Anton und Theresia 
27 Hackl Georg und Barbara 
28 Gorbach Anton und Theresia 
30 Scharhauser Mathias und Anna 
31 Singer Johann unb Theresia 
32 Herrmann Franz und Rosa 
33 Dobretsberger Alois und Josef 
34 Riedl Johann und Marie. 
35 Gorbach Anton und' Theresia 
36 „ 
38 Schwarz Johann 
1 Mayrhofer Johann 
2 „ „ 
3 Neußl Katharina 
4 Buchgeher Leopold 
6 Roithner Ferdinand und Anna 
7 Wieser Peter 
8 Ries Johann und Marie 
9 „ „ „ 
10 Müller Marie 
11 Grübler Josefa 
13 Füreder Susanna 
Thurm Nr. 21 und 24, k. u. k. Militär 
Aerar. 
1 Sehr Johann und Marie 
2 Reichl Josef und Therese 
3 Stapfer Therese 
4 Schlechter Marie 
5 Bäck Franz und Anna 
6 Bögerl Peter und Barbara 
7 Niederhuber Therese 
8 Niederhametner Johann und Maria 
9 Gruber Simon und Marie 
10 Mayrhofer Karl und Marie 
11 Kirchmayr Franz und Anna 
12 Gstöttner Leopold 
13 Reichl Josef 
14 Mühlberger Johann und Therese 
15 Lutz Francisca und Sehr Emilie 
16 Sonntag Margaritha
        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.