Full text: Oberösterreichischer Preßvereins-Kalender auf das Jahr 1902 (1902)

(73) 
13 vide Stifterstraße Nr. 31 
14 Burgstaller Ferdinand 
15 Pichler Johann und Theresia 
16 Burgstaller Ferdinand 
17 Chlupac Martin und Elisabeth 
18 Stuna Francisca und Theresia Ziegler 
19 Obermuller Georg 
20 Bauplatz 
31 Winnerl Theresia 
22 Jenner Katharina jun. 
23 Platzer Johann und Marie 
24 Ärmster Josefa 
25 Lindner Maria 
26 Arndt Johann 
27 Wallinger Franz 
28 Gräflinger Josefa zu 3 / 6 u. Gräslinge; 
Leopoldine, Joses und Ignaz zu j' 
Vk Antheil 
28a Radler Johann und Aloisia 
30 Aschauer Barbara 
32 Giuriati Friedrich und Josefa 
Huemerstraße 
beginnt bei Kaplanhofstraße 2 und führ, 
in die Eisenhandstraße. 
1 vide Kaplanhofstraße Nr. 2 
2 „ Museumstraße Nr. 36 
3 Aschauer Mathias 
4 Dierzer von Traunthal Emil 
6 Wimhölzel I. E. 
8 Wimhölzel I. E. 
12 Nistlberger Johann und Marie 
14 Kneißler Marie Edle v. 
Humboldtstraße 
beginnt bei Marktplatz 13 und führt in 
die Blumauerstraße. 
1 Novak Ladislaus und Marie 
2 vide Marktplatz Nr. 13 
3 Roithner Johann und Josefa 
3a Kustan Katharina sen., Heinrich, 
Katharina und Marianne jun. 
5 Majofsky Heinrich und Marie 
6 Weißengruber Karl 
7 Reichl Victoria 
8 Weißengruber Karl und Marie 
9 Jungwirth Vincenz und Victoria 
io Stadtgemeinde Linz 
12 Grubmüller Josef 
13 Jax Johann und Anna 
14 Mühringer Franz und Jnliana 
16 Wetzlmayr Karl und Maria Theresia 
17 Jax Johann jun. und Marie 
18 Schader Franz 
19 Müller Eduard und Louise 
20 Lieb Johann und Alois 
21 Huemer Adam und Cäcilia 
22 Schmidt Paul 
23 vide Schillerstraße Nr. 23 
23Tb Undesser Josef 
24 Ledl Elisabeth 
25 Hofer Johann jun. 
2d Lederhilger Maria 
27 Offenmüller Rosine, Wurm Johann 
und Marie je Vs 
28 Plakolm Josef 
28a Krieger Johann und Elisabeth 
29 Fürhapper Katharina und Elisabeth 
30 Stadtgemeinee Linz 
31 Hmja August unb Marie 
32 Achleitner Eduardine 
33b Undesser Josef 
34 Göbl Marie 
34a vide Goethestraße Nr. 24 
35 Neubauer Albert und Katharina 
36 Kortan Johann und Theresia 
38 Gstöttmayr Marie 
39 Koller Francisca 
40 Heidinger Agnes 
41 Quereser Franz 
42 vide Scharitzerstraße Nr. 21 
43 Frank Theresia 
44 vide Scharitzerstraße Nr. 22 
45 Kurz Adele 
46 Mahrbeil Ignaz und Marie 
47 Stern Samuel 
48 Schonka Magdalena 
60 Schuel Caroline mdj. 
Johannesgaffe 
beginnt bei Römerstraße 41 und führt 
in die Hirschgaffe. 
1 vide Tiefer Graben Nr. 17 
3 Schiller Josef und Theresia 
4 Lehner Johann und Theresia 
6 Heumader Johann und Anna 
6 Friedl Marie 
7 Kubitschek Johann und Anna 
8 Kobler Francisca 
9 Rudolf und Emilie Huster 
10 Allgemeine Sparcasse in Linz 
11 Red Marie 
12 Allgemeine Sparcasse in Linz 
13 Red Marie 
14 Allgemeine Sparcasse in Linz 
15 vide Hirschgaffe Nr. 30 
16 Gruber Florian und Rosina 
18 Wöhrer Johann 
^Luthringshausen Heinrich und Maria 
Kaisergaffe 
beginnt bei Fabriksstraße 18 und führ! 
in die Ludlgasse. 
1 vide Fabriksstraße Nr. 20 
2 vide Fabriksstraße Nr. 18 
3 Wolfsteiner Marie 
4 Hofbauer Franz 
6 Aschinger Josef 
6 Schneeberger Franz und Leopoldine 
7 Pichler Francisca 
8 GusenleitnerAnnau. GiggenbachAnna 
9 Weingärtner Josef und Karl 
10 Jetzinger Ferdinand 
11 Hofbauer Franz 
12 Jetzinger Franz 
13 Hofbauer Franz 
14 Petrou Barbara 
15 Hofbauer Cäcilie 
16 Haidinger Theresia 
18 Schadler Karl 
19 Weingärtner Robert 
20 Schadler Karl 
21 Weingärtner Robert 
22 Schopper Therese 
24 Huemer Anton zu y 4 und Theresia zu 
% Antheile 
25 Hofbauer Cäcilie 
26 Gstaltner Leopold 
27 Weingärtner Rodert 
28 Altmanninger Marie 
29 Weingärtner Robert 
30 Geßl Magdalena 
31 Leistner Johann und Marie 
Kaiser Josefstraße 
beginnt bei Marktplatz 7. 
2 Oberndorfer Ignaz und Mathilde 
5 Grubmüller Josefa 
6 Weber Theresia 
, 7 Wagner Marie und Korensky Marie 
8 Lang Anton 
io Reisinger Josef und Anna 
12 Berger Rupert nnd Fanni 
13 Leh erhausverein 
14 Komarek Georg und Marie 
15 Kreutzmayer Georg nnd Anna 
17 Teistler Adolf und Elise 
18 Winkler Adolf 
19 Fellerer Karl jun. 
20 Winkler Adolf 
22 Adolf Winkler 
24 Parizek Magdalena 
24a Ramsaner Alois 
25 Kiedaisch Alexander und Helene 
27 Mitter Adam und Maria Anna 
30 Koch Therese 
32 Grubmayr Ferdinand und Elise 
Kaplanhofstraße 
Fortsetzung der Museumstraße. 
1 Grubbauer Mathias und Francisca 
2 Allg. österr. Gasgesellschaft in Triest 
5 Steininger Georg 
6 Titze Julius und Karoline (Fabriks 
und Wohngebäude) 
16 Wittmann August und Rosa 
18 Zimmermann Georg Friedrich August 
22 Sulzer Leopold und Leopoldine 
28 Mayr Michael und Katharina 
Kapuzinerstraße 
beginnt bei Klammstraße 9. 
-1 vide Klammstraße Nr. 9 
2 „ Hirschgasse Nr. l 
3a Augl Anna und Maria 
3b Reith Marie und Rudolf 
36 Estermann Johann 
4 Halmerbauer Michael u. Francisca 
6 Petermaier Leopold und Obermüller 
Elisabeth 
6 Auinger Francisca 
7 Erziehungs-Anstalt ,zum guten Hirten' 
8 Belzeder Karl und Anna 
9 vide Baumbachstraße Nr. 28 
10 Eichler Franz 
11 Maria Edle von Kneissler 
lla Winkler Engelbert nnd Maria 
12 Binder Johann und Elisabeth 
13 Gagern Bertha, Baronin 
14 Mayer Elise und Leopoldine 
16 Kneidinger Anton und Mathilde 
16 Habison Josef und Rosa 
17 Pichler Marie nnd Rosa 
18 Graf Weißenwolff Konrad 
19 Pichler Franz 
20 Reich Josef 
21 Pichler Rosina 
22 Krause Ignaz und Judith 
23 Schieferhuber Johann 
24 Reith Josef 
25 Reisinger Alois und Theresia 
26 Reith Theresia 
27 Reisinger Alois und Theresia 
28 Zehetbauer Josef und Johanna 
29 Assinger Johann und Smetschka Marie 
30 Zeilmayr Benedict und Harrer Cäcilia 
31 Springer Franz und Auguste 
32 Petermaier Leop. u. Obermüller Elis. 
33 Decker Georg und Anna 
34 Petermaicr Leopold und Obermüller 
Elisabeth (Stadl) 
35 vide Bauernberg Nr. 2 
36 Linz Schulgemeinde 
37 vide Bauernberg Nr. 4 
38 K. k. Religionsfond (Kapuzinerkloster) 
40 K. k. Taubstummen-Jnstitnt 
42 Hofer Franz 
43 Springer Marie 
44 K. k. Taubstummen-Jnstitnt 
45 Linimayr Marie verehel. Winkler 
46 Reisinger Alois und Therese 
47 Neander Louise 
48 Hasenrader Karl 
49 Linzer Actien-Brauerei u. Malzfabrik 
50 K. k. Taubstummen-Jnstitut Linz 
51 Linzer Actien-Brauerei u. Malzfabrik 
52 K. k. Taubstummen-Jnstitut Linz 
56 Peter Theresia 
58 Deiß Fritz und Singer Marie 
60 Hanner Johann 
62 Oellinger Georg und Theresia 
64 Kink Max 
66 Parzer Theresia verehelichte Graf 
68 Zlamal Katharina 
70 Wankmüller Johann und Francisca 
72 Hörmann Elise 
74 Lienermayr Franz und Theresia 
76 Wie Nr. 74 (demoliert) 
78 Siber Anna und Posch Wichelmine 
80 Berger Johann, Maß Bertha und 
Boninki Franz 
82 Schusterbauer Theresia
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.