Full text: Braunauer Kalender 1910 (1910)

39 14 rechts: Giß Franz, Bahnrichter 
40 16 „ Machmilnk Andreas, Privat 
41 18 „ Gngg Anton, Linz 
42 20 „ Benefiziatenhans 
43 22 „ Schweizer Gg., Tischlermeister 
Kirchengasse. 
32 1 links: Hannreiter (Bayern) 
31 3 „ Jos. n. Th. Trauner, Bäckerei 
5 „ Kaltenbrunner K., Kaufmann 
7 „ Poschinger Vinzenz, Gasthaus 
30 9 „ Wieser I., Bekleidungsmagazin 
29 11- „ Flieh er Franz, Cafetier 
52 2 rechts: Bamberger Ferd., Fragner 
53 4 „ Spindler Karl, Melbler 
54 6 „ E. Freiin v. Handel, Gasthaus 
55 8 „ Adler Theresia 
>56 10 „ Nemetschek C., Pens. Bahnbed. 
57 12 „ Bauer Josef, Uhrmacher. B. 
Kleine Kirchengasse. 
1 links: Kuhn I. K., Privat 
2 rechts: Gaun Franz, Brauer 
Pfarrhofgasse. 
1 links: Fink Matthias, Brauer 
320 2 rechts: Peiker Josef, Kaufmann 
325 4 „ fl „ ff 
Kirchenplatz. 
1 Peiker.Josef, Kaufmann 
2 Parisek Heinrich in Nentitschein 
28 3 Gscheidlinger Franz, Privat 
4 Gann Franz, Brauer 
5 Kuhn I. G., Privat 
6 Bauer Josef, Uhrmacher B. 
58 7 Schachl Josef, Fragner 
59 8 Helm Ignaz, Privat 
60 9. Rachbauer Anton, Maurer 
340 10 Wimmer Joh., Faßzieher 
306 11 Leeb Friedr., k. k. Postamtsoffizial i. P. 
61 12 Spiroch Adolf, Sattler 
62 13 Lentner Sebastian, Schlossermeister 
14 Bonifazinsver. (alte Sebastianikirche) 
63 15 Meßnerhaus 
64 16 Chorregentenhaus 
65 17 Pfarrhof 
Altstadt. 
304 1 links: Gröbner Lndw., Milchgesch. 
3 „ Brad er Heinrich, Stadl 
5 „ Oberst-Stadel 
7 „ Rachbauer Autou, Maurer 
44 2 rechts: Reisinger Josef, Privat 
45 4 „ Regl Juliaua, Private 
46 6 „ Huber Josef, Maurer 
47 8 „ Seugthaler Franz 
10 „ Schattenfroh, Stadl 
48 12 „ Ortner Anna, Hebamme 
49 14 „ Madl Ludwig, Privat 
50 16 „ Hörl Georg, Privat 
Schleifmiihlgasse. 
251 1 links: Spielbauer I., Tischlermeister 
251 2 rechts: König Josef, Färber 
290 4 „ Alteneder Karl, Maler 
375 3 „ Schneider Kath., Badhaus 
Salzburger-Borstadt. 
207 1 links: Bieringer Michael, Oekonom 
218 3 „ Doppler Anton, Bäcker 
214 5 ,f Wageneder Andreas 
215 7 „ Leidl Johann, Glaser B. 
216 9 „ Schuber Valentin, Bäcker 
217 11 „ Schönhofer Ferd., Kaufmann 
218 13 „ k. u. k. Kaserne 
219 15 Bachleitner Hel., Gastwirtin 
220 17 „ Oberpeilsteiner Alois, Schmied 
221 19 „ Huber M., Selchwarenverkauf 
222 21 „ Moser Gg., Sodawasser-Erz. 
223 23 r, Heinrich Elise, Steinmetzgeschäst 
281 25 „ Seelmayr Anton, Spängler 
208 2 rechts: Probst Josef, Gemifchtwh. 
209 4 „ Holzbauer Franz, Friseur B. 
210 6 „ Thalbauer Gg., Goldarbeiter 
211 8 tf Gscheidlinger Gg., Gemifchtwh. 
212 10 „ Lechner Josef, Bräner 
237 12 „ Stöger Marie, Handlungshaus 
236 14 „ Wieser Marie, Modistin 
234 16 „ Kriegleder L., Fragner 
233 18 „ Auer Joh., Fleischhauer 
232 20 „ Müller Anton, Kaufmann 
231 22 ft ff ff rt 
230 24 „ Wimmer Johann, Gastwirt 
229 26 „ Pechmann Joh., Feilenhauer B. 
228 28 „ Piracher Alois, Bäcker 
227 30 „ Blaschöck Zäzilia, Fragnerin 
226 32 „ Albert Babka, Schneiderm. 
225 34 „ Hainbnchner Bruno, Wagner 
224 36 „ Ranstl Johann, Gastwirt 
Farbergasse. 
207 1 links: Bieringer Michael, Oekonom 
206 3 „ Seidl Kathi, Gemischtwaren P. 
204 5 „ König Josef, Färber 
203 7 „ Schernhammer I., Maurer 
200 9 „ Metz Vinzenz, Bürstenmacher 
201 11 „ Geiteneder Peregrin, Korbflechter 
2 rechts: Doppler Anton, Bäcker 
214 4 „ A. Wageneder, Gemischtwaren B . 
205 6 „ A. Wageneder, Gemischtwaren -B. 
202 8 „ Peischer Max, Metzger B. 
199 10 Piller Peter, Schlosserei 
198 12 „ Doppler Anton, Bäcker 
Am Berg. 
196 1 Hellstern Peter, Viktualienhändler 
195 2 Poll Katharina, Private 
194 3 Wessely Josef, Drechsler 
193 4 Paltl Johann, Schlosserswitwe 
5 Freischlager R. n. A., Fragnerei 
6 Doppler Anton, Bäcker 
197 7 Kasinger Johann, Holzhändler
        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.