148
Gerichts-Bezirk Weyer.
Vor- und Zuname
Erwerbszweig
Jähr¬
liche
Erwerb-
steuer
ohne
Zuschlag
Vor- und Zuname
Erwerbszweig
Jähr¬
liche
Erwerb¬
steuer
ohne
Zuschlag
fl.l
kr.
ti. 1
kr.
Ortner Franz
Krämer
9
45
Kittinger Johann
Fleischhauer
5
25
Rameis Leopold
Krämer, Viktualh.
9
45
Moderthaner M.
Fleischh., Nagels.
7
35
Stieglehner Joh.
Müller, Wirth
16
80
Schachner Johann
Fleischhauer
10
50
Rameis Leopold
Schuster
5
25
Mayrhofer Ferd.
Gemischtwaarenh. j
8
40
Hanuscli Adalbert
Wirth
8
40
Mayrhofer Ferd.
Hufschmied
5
25
Herndler Jakob
10
50
Wismeth Martin
Hutm., Nagel schm.
6
30
Hödl Peter
8
40
Buchberger Ther.
Krämer
6
30
Marxrieser Alois
5)
8
40
Germeshausen E.
n
5
25
Manseer Alois
99
8
40
In Hofbera bei Neustift.
Porsche Maria
r> _ i
5
25
Robl Josef
„ Schneider
6
30
Goltner Oswald
Zeugs chm., Müller
9
45
Sulzer Johann
99
6
30
Weinberger Joh.
99
5
25
Tn Kleinreiflinir.
Beinhackl Karl
Müller, Bäcker
18
90
Haberleitner Al.
Müller
8
40
Aigner Anton
Frächter
5
25
Sturmberger H.
Müller, Säge
9
45
Innerberger Aktien-
Aschauer Sebast.
Nagelschmied
5
25
gesellsckaft
Hammerwerk
420
—
Döttlinger Johann
5?
5
25
Danzinger Mich.
Krämer, Schneid.
10
50
Kugfarth Johann
5J
5
25
Haberleitner Joh.
Mühle, Säge
14
70
Kugfarth Karl
J?
5
25
Raab Karl
Restaurateur
8
40
Re der Josef
Säge <
10
50
Aigner Anton
Wirth, Wagner j
15
75
Kiesenhofer Ant.
& Comp.
Sensenschmiede
15
75
In Laussa bei Kleinreifliiia*.
Zollmayr Alois
Tischler
5
25
Tribuner Alois
Viktlh., Regenschm.
5
77
Innerberger Aktien¬
Dickbauer Johann
Wirth
10
50
gesellschaft
Hammerwerk
33
60
Grösswang Alois
»
8
40
Angerer Johann
Hufschmied
! 5
25
Hölzl Franz
„ Nagel schm.
9
45
Ebner Josef
Müller, Wirth
10
50
Kanecka Johann
8
40
Kogler Josef
Wagner, Wirth
7
35
Schwarzlmüller H.
„ Glaser
7
35
Haidegger Johann
Wirth, Handlung
8
40
Wallerberger M.
„ Griesler
j 6
30
Löhner Virgil
Wirth, Griesler
1 6
30
In Luinplgmbcii bei Grossramiiig'.
In Lausa bei Losenstein.
Hirtenlehuer Ign.
Huf-, Hackensch.
| 8
40
Tribuner Johann
Krämer, Nagelsch.
7
87
Moisl Franz
Müller
! 8
40
Dickbauer Franz
Müller
5
25
Oppel Johann
Müller, Bäcker
19
95
Holzinger Franz
Y)
5
25
Kirchweger Josef
n
5
25
Nach der Enns.
Liedlgruber Joh.
„ Bäcker
5
25
Moisl Johann
5
25
Meister Mathias
| Wirth, Schneider
6
30
Sonnleitner Franz
5
25
Eisenhofer Joh.
Nagelschmied
5
25
In Neudorf bei Gallenz.
Hinterbichler Joh.
5
25
Moisl Johann
5
25
Weissensteiner R.
| Nagel-&Zeugsch.
13
65
Mayrhofer Joh.
Sensenschmiede
42
—
Sonnleitner Franz
44
62
In Pettendorf bei Gailcnz.
Grossbichler M.
Wirth, Müller
7
35
Jäger Franz v.
Wirth, Bäcker
8
40
Sattler Josef
Müller, Säge
5
77
Muckenhuber Fr.
Wirth
5
25
Scher Franz
97 99
10
50
Mayer Leopold
Wirth, Iiufschm.
8
40
In Losenstein.
In Reiehraminff.
Porsche Franz
Apotheker
10
50
Muckenhuber Jos.
Bäcker, Griesler
7
35
Melnitzki Dionis
Apotheker
5
25
Liebl Josef
Blech-, Zainham.
13
65
Haider Lambert
Frächter
5
25
Kittinger Franz
Fleischh., Wirth
12
60
Mack Josef
Gemischtwaarenh.
5
25